Minister of Youth Development

Political position in Nigeria

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
Akinlabi Olasunkanmi20102011
Musa Mohammed20052006
S. A. Jankanda20072007
S. A. Jankanda2007-012007-05
Bolaji Abdullahi20112015
Akinlabi Olasunkanmi20082010
Ayodele Olawande--

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.