Minister of Youth

Political position in DR Congo

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
Grace KUTINO--
Yves Bonkulu Zola2021-04-26-
Pardonne Kaliba Mulanga2007-11-262008-10-10
Timothée Mukeba2006-10-162007-02-05
Denis Kambayi Tshimbumbu2015-09-252016-12-19
Claude Nyamugabo Bazibuye2010-02-192012-04-28
Pardonne Kaliba Mulanga2007-02-052007-11-26
Patrick Sulubika2008-10-262010-02-19
Willy Bakonga Wilima2007-11-262008-10-26
Eraston Kambale Tsongo2019-08-262021-04-26

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.