ambassador of Japan to Samoa

Political position in Samoa

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
Yasuaki Nogawa20122015
Ryotaro Suzuki2024-11-08-
Keisuke Senta20212024
Hideto Mitamura20102012
Toshihisa Takata20152017
Genichi Terasawa20192022
Toshihiro Takahashi20072010

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.