Ambassador of Spain to Cameroon

Political position in Cameroon

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
Juan Pedro Pérez-Gómez2025-07-01-
Arturo Spiegelberg2008-12-222012-04-28
María Jesús Alonso2005-05-132008-10-03
Ignacio Rafael García2022-07-272025-07-02
Ramón María Moreno González20182022
Marcelino Cabanas Ansorena20122015

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.