Member of the House of Representatives of the Netherlands

Political position in Netherlands

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
Etkin Armut2025-11-12-
Vincent Karremans2025-11-122026-02-22
Milan Schenk2026-05-19-
Rens Raemakers2022-02-162023-12-05
Jacqueline van den Hil2021-03-312023-12-05
Marieke Wijen-Nass2024-07-042025-11-11
Marjolein Faber2023-12-062024-07-01
Fleur Agema2015-05-052024-07-01
Yvonne Bijenhof2023-09-122023-12-05
Jan Klink2021-06-022023-12-05

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.