Minister of Foreign Affairs

Political position in Mali

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
Tiéman Hubert Coulibaly2017-12-302018-09-09
Moctar Ouane20042011
Tiébilé Dramé2019-04-232020-08-18
Soumeylou Boubèye Maïga20112012
Sadio Lamine Sow20122012
Abdoulaye Diop20142017
Zeïni Moulaye20202021
Zahabi Ould Sidi Mohamed20132014
Abdoulaye Diop2021-06-11-
Kamissa Camara2018-09-092019-04-23

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.