ambassador of France to Andorra

Political position in Andorra

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
Ginette de Matha20142016
Gilles Chouraqui20072010
Jocelyne Caballero20162020
Jean-Pierre Berçot20102012
Jean-Jacques Gaillarde20022007
Zaïr Kédadouche2012-052014-03
Jean-Claude Tribolet2020-

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.