ambassador of France to Togo

Political position in France

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
Jean-Michel Gaussot--
Nicolas Warnery20112014
Alain Holleville2003-09-192007-11-20
Jocelyne Caballero20202022
Marc Vizy20172020
Marc Fonbaustier20142017
Augustin Favereau2022-11-03-

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.