Secretary for Finance and Budget

Political position in San Marino

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
Marco Gatti2020-01-08-
Pasquale Valentini20102012
Claudio Felici20122014
Gian Carlo Capicchioni20142016
Gabriele Gatti20082010
Pier Marino Mularoni20022006
Eva Guidi20182020
Stefano Macina20062008
Simone Celli2016-12-272018

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.