Secretary for Finance and Budget

Political position in San Marino

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
Marco Gatti2020-01-08-
Pasquale Valentini20102012
Claudio Felici20122014
Simone Celli2016-12-272018
Gian Carlo Capicchioni20142016
Gabriele Gatti20082010
Stefano Macina20062008
Eva Guidi20182020
Pier Marino Mularoni20022006

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.