ambassador of Spain to Uzbekistan

Political position in Uzbekistan

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
Ricardo Martínez2024-11-20-
Francisco Javier Elorza20042007
Fernando Valderrama Pareja20192021
Juan Antonio March Pujol2009-03-062011-07-01
Marcos Gómez Martínez2022-02-092024-07-03
Luis Felipe Fernández20112012
Ignacio Ybáñez Rubio2017-06-172018-09-08

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.