ambassador of Spain to Indonesia

Political position in Indonesia

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
Rafael Conde de Saro20102014
Dámaso de Lario20012007
Francisco de Asís Aguilera Aranda2021-10-06-
Francisco José Viqueira Niel20142016
José Maria Matrés Manso20172021
Aurora Bernáldez20072010

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.