ambassador of Finland to Sweden

Political position in Finland

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
Maimo Henriksson2021-09-01-
Matti Anttonen20172018
Liisa Talonpoika20182021
Markus Lyra20102011
Pertti Torstila20022006
Jarmo Viinanen20142016

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.