private secretary of the minister of Justice

Political position in France

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
Édouard Geffray2017-05-192017-06-19
Michel Dobkine2007-05-212007-07-10
Christophe Devys2000-10-20-
Rémi Decout-Paolini2022-03-142022-05-24
Alain Christnacht2015-06-222016-02-05
Thomas Andrieu2016-02-052017-03-27
Jean-Denis Combrexelle2022-05-242023-07-16
Mathieu Hérondart2017-06-272020-07-10
François Seners2008-11-272009-06-26
Gilles Le Chatelier2014-04-142015-04-16

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.