ambassador of Japan to Djibouti

Political position in Djibouti

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
Keiichi Hara2023-102025-09
Atsushi Nishioka20122015
Tatsuo Arai20152017
Masaki Noke20092010
Hiroyuki Kishino20102012
Kin'ichi Komano20062010
Umio Ōtsuka2020-09-162023-11-21

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.