ambassador of Ukraine to Slovenia

Political position in Slovenia

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
Ivan Hnatyshyn20042006
Wadym Prymachenko20072011
Stanislaw Jeschow20062007
Mykhailo Brodovych2015-08-282022-05-04
Mykola Kyrychenko20112015
Andrii Taran2022-05-042024-12-21
Natalja Fialka20112011

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.