ambassador of France to Latvia

Political position in France

Position holdersEnrich with PoliLoom Edit on Wikidata

PersonStart dateEnd date
Aurélie Royet-Gounin2020-05-04-
Michel Foucher20022006
Pascal Fieschi20082010
Stéphane Visconti20132016
Odile Soupison2016-08-112020-05-04
Chantal Poiret20102013

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.