Director, Caixa

Political position in Brazil

Position holders

PersonStart dateEnd date
CINTIA LIMA GONCALVES TEIXEIRA2026-04-22-
LUIZ FRANCISCO MONTEIRO DE BARROS NETO2024-06-192026-05-05
DARLAN COSTA DA SILVA LINS2026-04-22-
JORGE LOUZADA KOZLOVSKY2020-11-182023-06-25
CIRO MENEZES BARREIROS2025-11-182026-04-23
HIDEO SUMIHARA FILHO2022-07-202022-10-18
DANIEL DE CASTRO BORGES2022-08-042024-08-05
JARDEL LUIS CARPES2022-11-092023-10-22
CARLOS AUGUSTO DE ANDRADE JENIER2024-11-042025-03-07
LUCIOLA AOR VASCONCELOS2025-08-272026-04-23

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.