Chief Assessor, Presidency of the Republic

Political position in Brazil

Position holders

PersonStart dateEnd date
CELSO LUIZ NUNES AMORIM2023-01-04-
MATEUS LARA DE SOUZA BARBOSA2022-10-132022-12-30
JOAO HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO DE FREITAS2022-12-282022-12-30
ANTONIO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS2022-02-252023-01-01
CLARA LEVIN ANT2023-02-10-
RONALDO FRANCA NAVARRO2022-12-282023-01-02
NORBERTO TEMOTEO DE QUEIROZ2023-02-172026-04-10
NERISSA NEVES PEREIRA FERREIRA2022-09-302022-10-13
Filipe Martins2022-12-282023-01-01
GIANCARLO BERNARDI POSSAMAI2021-12-282023-01-02

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.