Spokesperson, Socialist Parliamentary Group

Political position in Spain

Position holders

PersonStart dateEnd date
Ander Gil2019-12-032021-07-11
Eva Granados2021-10-062023-08-16
Carmela Silva2008-04-012011-12-12
Eva Granados2023-08-172023-11-30
Juan Espadas Cejas2023-12-01-
Ander Gil2017-06-212019-05-20
Ander Gil2019-05-212019-12-02

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.