ASSIGNED, JUSTICE COMMISSION

Political position in Spain

Position holders

PersonStart dateEnd date
Josep Maria Reniu i Vilamala2021-05-262023-05-29
Pau Furriol Fornells2022-02-212022-04-20
María Isabel Moreno Duque2020-07-062023-05-29
Laura Castel i Fort2024-07-30-
Fabián Chinea2020-02-182021-03-26
Elena Diego2020-09-302021-11-02
Laura Castel i Fort2017-03-172019-03-04
MARÍA CARMEN DA SILVA MÉNDEZ2024-01-31-
Laura Castel i Fort2023-12-052024-07-25

Sources

Most of the data on this site comes from Wikidata. We are also working to bring in primary source data for verification. Learn more about our data sources.